Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Gem/2026/B/7083994 Dated 07/01/2026 for Selection of Vendor for Providing Solution for Verification in Terms of Due Diligence, Risk Scoring, Mcc Tagging Etc., before On-Boarding Merchants on Qr and Ot...
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2026
Deadline: 28 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133364087
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7083994 dated 07/01/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GEM/2026/B/7083994 dated 07/01/2026 for Selection of vendor for providing solution for verification in terms of Due Diligence, Risk Scoring, MCC Tagging etc., before on-boarding Merchants on QR and other digital platforms, for a period of three years in Canara Bank by Quality cum Cost Based Selection (QCBS) method through RFP process in GeM portal.
PubDate : 07-Jan-2026
LastDate : 28-Jan-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections