Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Gem/2026/B/ 7274084 Dated 21/02/2026Selection of Service Provider for Providing Comprehensive Amc and Technical Support Services for Desktops, Printers, Scanners, Laptops and Servers Located at Head O...
Posting Date: 24 Feb 2026
Deadline: 16 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136503354
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/ 7274084 dated 21/02/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GEM/2026/B/ 7274084 dated 21/02/2026Selection of Service Provider for providing comprehensive AMC and technical support Services for Desktops, Printers, Scanners, Laptops and Servers located at Head Office and Annexe buildings for a period of One (01) year from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2027 in Canara Bank.
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections