Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Gem/2025/B/6364856 Dtd 20-06-2025
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2025
Deadline: 11 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121251092
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6364856 DTD 20-06-2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PROXIMITY SWITCH, RTD, DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE SWITCH FOR HPSU, AC MOTOR FOR LPBP, TEMPERATURE TRANSMITTER FOR LPBP & POSITION TRANSMITTER FOR LPBP CV FOR KOTHAGUDEM, SAGARDIGHI, BARH, BHADADRI, & ENNORE, PROJECTS. ALL CORRIGENDUM WILL BE ISSUED ON GEM PORTAL ONLY
TENDER VALUE: -
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 11-07-2025 01:00:44 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 11-07-2025 03:00:44 PM
Tender Opening Date: 11-07-2025 03:30:44 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections