Tender for Gem Tender Notice No 50 For Cone-Beam Ct (Cone Beam Compu...

The TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Gem Tender Notice No 50 For Cone-Beam Ct (Cone Beam Computed Tomography) Systems (Cbct) With 3D Printer, Qty. 01 No. For Radiology Dept. Tmh in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6913023 | Ref ID: 138196485).

The tender is published on 20 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Gem Tender Notice No 50 For Cone-Beam Ct (Cone Beam Computed Tomography) Systems (Cbct) With 3D Printer, Qty. 01 No. For Radiology Dept. Tmh category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Gem Tender Notice No 50 For Cone-Beam Ct (Cone Beam Computed Tomography) Systems (Cbct) With 3D Printer, Qty. 01 No. For Radiology Dept. Tmh Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Gem Tender Notice No 50 For Cone-Beam Ct (Cone Beam Computed Tomography) Systems (Cbct) With 3D Printer, Qty. 01 No. For Radiology Dept. Tmh

Posting Date: 20 Mar 2026

Deadline: 06 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138196485

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6913023

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Gem Tender Notice No 50 For Cone-Beam Ct (Cone Beam Computed Tomography) Systems (Cbct) With 3D Printer, Qty. 01 No. For Radiology Dept. Tmh

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections