Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Gem Rfp for Empanelment of a Suitably Qualified & Experienced Digital/Cyber Forensic Investigation /Audit Service Provider for a Period of Three Years (2025-2028) (Gem Bid Ref. No. Gem/2024/B/5682959....
Posting Date: 28 Dec 2024
Deadline: 06 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112381003
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GEM RFP for Empanelment of a suitably qualified & experienced Digital/Cyber Forensic Investigation /Audit Service Provider for a period of THREE years (2025-2028) (GeM Bid Ref. No. GEM/2024/B/5682959 dated 09/12/2024)
Title : GEM RFP for Empanelment of a suitably qualified & experienced Digital/Cyber Forensic Investigation /Audit Service Provider for a period of THREE years (2025-2028) (GeM Bid Ref. No. GEM/2024/B/5682959 dated 09/12/2024)
Last Date of Submission : 2025-01-06
ISSD
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections