Tender for Gem-Bidding Active Led Video Wall: Tender for Supply, Ins...

The STATE BANK OF INDIA (SBI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Gem-Bidding Active Led Video Wall: Tender for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Indoor Active Led Video Wall of 130 Sqft (P1.5 Type) & its Allied at Seminar Hall, 5Th Floor, Canteen A... in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 143252538).

The tender is published on 13 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Gem-Bidding Active Led Video Wall: Tender for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Indoor Active Led Video Wall of 130 Sqft (P1.5 Type) & its Allied at Seminar Hall, 5Th Floor, Canteen A... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Gem-Bidding Active Led Video Wall: Tender for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Indoor Active Led Video Wall of 130 Sqft (P1.5 Type) & its Allied at Seminar Hall, 5Th Floor, Canteen A... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Gem-Bidding Active Led Video Wall: Tender for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Indoor Active Led Video Wall of 130 Sqft (P1.5 Type) & its Allied at Seminar Hall, 5Th Floor, Canteen A...

Posting Date: 13 Jun 2026

Deadline: 02 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143252538

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Gem-Bidding Active Led Video Wall: Tender for Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Indoor Active Led Video Wall of 130 Sqft (P1.5 Type) & its Allied at Seminar Hall, 5Th Floor, Canteen Area, Sbi, Lho, Bhopal
Bid Submission End Date : 02-Jul-2026

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections