Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Gem Bid Ref No: Gem/2026/B/7128016 Dated 20/01/2026 for Selection of Vendor for Supply, Installation, Integration and Maintenance of Multi-Vendor Solution (Mvs) for Centralised Monitoring and Patching...
Posting Date: 21 Jan 2026
Deadline: 11 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134065088
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7128016
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GeM Bid ref No: GEM/2026/B/7128016 dated 20/01/2026 for Selection of Vendor for Supply, Installation, Integration and Maintenance of Multi-Vendor Solution (Mvs) for Centralised Monitoring and Patching Functionality for all the ATMs/Cash Recyclers of Canara Bank for a period of 5 Years
PubDate : 20-Jan-2026
LastDate : 11-Feb-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections