Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Gem Bid Ref No. Gem/2025/B/6128269 Dated 11/04/2025 for Selection of Vendor for Providing 215 Onsite Resources for Helpdesk Services to Cbs, Laps, Digital Products, Cards and other Applications and 20...
Posting Date: 12 Apr 2025
Deadline: 02 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117595747
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6128269
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GeM Bid ref no. GEM/2025/B/6128269 dated 11/04/2025 for SELECTION OF VENDOR FOR PROVIDING 215 ONSITE RESOURCES FOR HELPDESK SERVICES TO CBS, LAPS, DIGITAL PRODUCTS, CARDS AND OTHER APPLICATIONS AND 20 DEVELOPERS FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS IN CANARA BANK
PubDate : 11-Apr-2025
LastDate : 02-May-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections