Tender for Gem Bid for Procurement "Non Contact Tonometer as Per Spe...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), BHUBANESWAR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Gem Bid for Procurement "Non Contact Tonometer as Per Specification" at Aiims, Bhubaneswar- Reg. in Bhubaneswar, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 116702906).

The tender is published on 25 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Gem Bid for Procurement "Non Contact Tonometer as Per Specification" at Aiims, Bhubaneswar- Reg. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Gem Bid for Procurement "Non Contact Tonometer as Per Specification" at Aiims, Bhubaneswar- Reg. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Gem Bid for Procurement "Non Contact Tonometer as Per Specification" at Aiims, Bhubaneswar- Reg.

Posting Date: 25 Mar 2025

Deadline: 31 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116702906

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Gem Bid for Procurement "Non Contact Tonometer as Per Specification" at Aiims, Bhubaneswar- Reg.
Publish Date : 24 Mar 2025
Closing Date : 31 Mar 2025

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections