Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Gem Bid no Gem/2025/B/5901401 Published for Selection of Agency for Supply, Installation, Implementation, Commissioning, Maintenance and Hosting of Cloud-Based Fintech/It/ Enterprise Resource Planning...
Posting Date: 04 Feb 2025
Deadline: 25 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114214848
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5901401
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1152500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GeM bid No GEM/2025/B/5901401 published for Selection of agency for Supply, Installation, Implementation, Commissioning, Maintenance and Hosting of cloud-based FinTech/IT/ Enterprise Resource Planning- ERP solution for REC business operations
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: Rural Electrification Corporation Limited
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Lump-sum
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 2766
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 04-Feb-2025 05:25 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 25-Feb-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 25-Feb-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 25-Feb-2025 03:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 11, 52, 500
Tender Value in ₹: 0.00
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections