Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Gear Coupling ( Eqv. to Mmt-8) - Mat Code 225613342, Mat Code 225616247 - Emt Type Coupling Half Gea, Qty: 19
Posting Date: 08 Jun 2026
Deadline: 18 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142851715
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7582965
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GEAR COUPLING ( EQV. TO MMT-8) - MAT CODE 225613342, MAT CODE 225616247 - EMT TYPE COUPLING HALF GEAR, MAT CODE 225619421 - GEAR COUPLING AMG-103
Quantity Required: 19
Start Date: 08-06-2026 11:57 AM
End Date: 18-06-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Gear couplings
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections