Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: GEAR BLANK CASTING-PROOF MACHINED - Specification IS 305 GRADE AB 1 - Material code 160134050000 - Drawing no 42000103122 Rev 00 - TDC0413 Rev 01, Qty: 350 Pieces, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 09 Mar 2026
Deadline: 20 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137437778
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7324032
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: GEAR BLANK CASTING-PROOF MACHINED - Specification IS 305 GRADE AB 1 - Material code 160134050000 - Drawing no 42000103122 Rev 00 - TDC0413 Rev 01
BOQ Title: Supply of Aluminium Bronze Items, Bronze Rods(OFB-DEFENCE) Phosphor Bronze Rod (BHEL) (EM)
Item Title: GEAR BLANK CASTING-PROOF MACHINED - Specification IS 305 GRADE AB 1 - Material code 160134050000 - Drawing no 42000103122 Rev 00 - TDC0413 Rev 01
Item Quantity: 350
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 09-03-2026 4:33 PM
End Date: 20-03-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply of Aluminium Bronze Items
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections