Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Garden Development and Maintenance Work at Government Polytechnic in Sector-26, Gandhinagar
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2025
Deadline: 05 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122775431
Notice Ref. No.: 06/01 OF 2025/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 12075960.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 121000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Garden Development and Maintenance Work at Government Polytechnic in Sector-26, Gandhinagar
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-07-2025 11:15
Bid document download End Date : 05-08-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 05-08-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 121, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
1-Government-Polytechnic-SBD.pdf
006-GR-as-per-SBD-12-01-2024-Store.pdf
008-Single-Tender-GR-Dt.18-2-2017.pdf
009-Tender-Negotiation-Dt.08-06-2018.pdf
013-Registration-Mandatory-Dt.3-9-2016.pdf
015-Tender-Reinvite-Guideline-Dt.25-8-2015.pdf
016-E-Tendering-Tender-Fee-and-EMD-Dt18-1-2008.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections