Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Garbage Collection from Door to Door/Dust Bins including it-s Sorting, Segregation, Composting and Final Disposal of Waste in BHEL-Township Haridwar.
Posting Date: 01 Nov 2025
Deadline: 11 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129300024
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6844874 Dt 31.10.2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Garbage Collection from Door to Door/Dust Bins including it-s Sorting, Segregation, Composting and Final Disposal of Waste in BHEL-Township Haridwar.
TENDER VALUE: -
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 11-11-2025 04:00:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 11-11-2025 05:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 11-11-2025 05:30:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections