Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Galvanized Iron Hexagonal nut and bolt with both plain and Spring washer, Size-M14 x 100 mm, Grade-8.8, Qty: 200 Pieces, (BOQ Item #25)
Posting Date: 23 Sep 2025
Deadline: 23 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126836898
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6717527
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Galvanized Iron Hexagonal nut and bolt with both plain and Spring washer, Size-M14 x 100 mm, Grade-8.8
BOQ Title: Galvanized Bolts Nuts and Washers, Galvanised Foundation Bolt including Nuts and Washers (BHEL)
Item Title: Title25
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 23-09-2025 2:30 PM
End Date: 23-10-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: GALVANIZED BOLTS NUTS AND WASHERS
GeMARPTS Searched: Studs-IS:1862, Coach Bolt, Nut and Washer (BHEL), Plain Washer as per IS 2016, Span Bolt and Nut, Squeegee Washer Wiper Mopper (V2), Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut, Anchor Fastener, Washer, Spring Washer) - BHEL, Steel Trunk confirming to IS 7257 (V3), Galvanised Foundation Bolt including ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections