Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Ga 33149 Ab Universal Joint Pn 20 Pump Model Rlcb541 Part Code Rdaa5319000r2 Make Roto Pumps Ltd Moc Nitrile Boot Seal Cast Iron Pump R2, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 29 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148174283
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7970487
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: GA 33149 AB UNIVERSAL JOINT PN 20 PUMP MODEL RLCB541 PART CODE RDAA5319000R2 MAKE ROTO PUMPS LTD MOC NITRILE BOOT SEAL CAST IRON PUMP R2
BOQ Title: 3000027290, Engine Monoset Pumps for Clear, Cold, Water (Dewatering Pump) Conforming To IS 11501
BOQ Title: 3000027290, Engine Monoset Pumps for Clear, Cold, Water (Dewatering Pump) Conforming To IS 11501
Item Title: 1000192480
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 112
Start Date: 29-08-2026 12:00 PM
End Date: 04-09-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: 3000027290
GeMARPTS Searched: Blood Gas Analyzer (V2), X-Ray Detectable Gauze Swab/Laparotomy Sponge (V2), Abrasive Rail Cutter Machine (gasoline powered), X-Ray Detectable Absorbent Cotton Gauze Conforming to IS 16950, Plain Gauze Swab Searched String: INSERT /LINER CI Cylinder Liner, Corrugated Boxes, Polythene liner, Hydrogel...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections