Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: G31 or Equivalent Motherboard with Core2 Duo Processor or Equivalent, Cpu Cooler Unit, In-Built Pci, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2025
Deadline: 16 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123348190
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6496994
Tender Value: ₹ 40120
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
G31 or equivalent motherboard with Core2 Duo Processor or equivalent, CPU cooler unit, in-built PCI, 4GB DDR2 RAM suitable for Process computer HP Proliant DL360 G5 Server
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 25-07-2025 3:48 PM
End Date: 16-08-2025 4:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections