Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: G04020005571000000 Rose Plants, G00460002270000026 Development Work of Poly House, Qty: 1001
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147280174
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7832064
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
G04020005571000000 Rose plants, G00460002270000026 Development work of Poly house
BOQ Title: Naturally Ventilated Poly House
Quantity Required: 1001
Start Date: 14-08-2026 4:48 PM
End Date: 02-09-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Rose Seeds, Plant Growth Chamber, Ceiling rose - IS 371, (Vitreous China) - Shower Rose-IS:2556, Biogas (Biomethane) Plant, EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT, SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT, Solar Power Plant (Roof Top) for ONGRID System, Three Phase (V2), Washing Degreasing Tunnel Plant (Defence), Sewage / Effluent...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections