Tender for Fx60 Cordiax, Refer to Specification Document, Qty: 25 Pi...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Fx60 Cordiax, Refer to Specification Document, Qty: 25 Pieces, (BOQ Item #7) in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6738850 | Ref ID: 127355815).

The tender is published on 01 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Fresenius Hemodialysis Machine Consumables, Hemodialysis Blood Tubings Set (V2) Hemodialysis Machine Long Term Hemodialysis Catheter category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Fresenius Hemodialysis Machine Consumables, Hemodialysis Blood Tubings Set (V2) Hemodialysis Machine Long Term Hemodialysis Catheter Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Fx60 Cordiax, Refer to Specification Document, Qty: 25 Pieces, (BOQ Item #7)

Posting Date: 01 Oct 2025

Deadline: 22 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127355815

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6738850

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: REFER TO SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: Fresenius Hemodialysis Machine Consumables, Hemodialysis Blood Tubings Set (V2) Hemodialysis Machine Long Term Hemodialysis Catheter
BOQ Title: Fresenius Hemodialysis Machine Consumables, Hemodialysis Blood Tubings Set (V2) Hemodialysis Machine Long Term Hemodialysis Catheter
Item Title: Fx60 Cordiax
Item Quantity: 25
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 240
Start Date: 01-10-2025 9:50 AM
End Date: 22-10-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: FRESENIUS HEMODIALYSIS MACHINE CONSUMABLES
GeMARPTS Searched: Accessories - Domestic (V2), Diaries Printed - Plain - Register, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Funnel, Ultra low temperature laboratory deep freezer Searched String: DIALYSER F4 HPS Lamp Ballast for HPSV Lamps as per IS 15882:2009, IS 15885, Floo...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections