Tender for Fuser Heater of Printer HP M1005, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

The ARMED FORCES TRIBUNAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Fuser Heater of Printer HP M1005, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #4) in Baramulla, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6567255 | Ref ID: 124415348).

The tender is published on 13 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Keyboard and Mouse Combo category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Keyboard and Mouse Combo Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Fuser Heater of Printer HP M1005, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 13 Aug 2025

Deadline: 23 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124415348

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6567255

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Fuser Heater of Printer HP M1005
BOQ Title: Keyboard and Mouse Combo
Item Title: Fuser Heater of Printer HP M1005
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 13-08-2025 12:17 PM
End Date: 23-08-2025 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Special Proofed Canvas / Duck as per IS 6803, digital conductivity meter, Cartridge Check Valve Searched String: Fuser Heater of Printer HP M1005 digital conductivity meter, Cartridge Check Valve Searched String: Transfer Roller of Printer HP M1005 digital conductivity meter, Special Proofed Canvas ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections