Tender for Fuse_Hf_Hrc_Cell_Type_63A, Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #55)

The MARKETING DIVISION, DELHI (NCT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Fuse_Hf_Hrc_Cell_Type_63A, Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #55) in -, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7819993 | Ref ID: 146247109).

The tender is published on 30 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement Of electrical spares for PMCC at Indane Bottling Plant Shimoga Karnataka, Overload Relay Air Break Contactors PCB Platting category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement Of electrical spares for PMCC at Indane Bottling Plant Shimoga Karnataka, Overload Relay Air Break Contactors PCB Platting Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Fuse_Hf_Hrc_Cell_Type_63A, Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #55)

Posting Date: 30 Jul 2026

Deadline: 10 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146247109

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7819993

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: FUSE HF HRC CELL TYPE, 63A
BOQ Title: Procurement Of electrical spares for PMCC at Indane Bottling Plant Shimoga Karnataka, Overload Relay Air Break Contactors PCB Platting
Item Title: Fuse_Hf_Hrc_Cell_Type_63A
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 240
Start Date: 30-07-2026 5:04 PM
End Date: 10-08-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement Of electrical spares for PMCC at Indane Bottling Plant Shimoga Karnataka
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: electrical spares Electrical Cable Lugs Searched String: Auxiliary contact Contact Resistance meters, Non - Contact Voltage Tester, Non-Contact Tonometer (V2), Non-Contact High Voltage Detector, Electronic component cleaner (co2), Digital Ultrasonic Non-Contact Flowmeter with Totali...

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections