Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Fully Reinforced Single Carcass 16, Qty: 56
Posting Date: 14 May 2026
Deadline: 03 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141231412
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7533135
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1572000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
FULLY REINFORCED SINGLE CARCASS 16" X40' half float hose RF 300# FF150 (1st OFF BUOY), HALF REINFORCED SINGLE CARCASS 16" X40' full float hose FF150 (2nd OFF BUOY), Hose-SPM, 8- - - 300 Class, Both end reinforced, Half floater, 8” Dia. x 30- Length, HOSE -SPM, 8", 150/300 CL ONE END REINFOR* (Full Floater), 8” Dia. x 30- Length, 8” Standard Full Floating Hose, 8” Dia. x 35- Length, 8” Standard Tail Hose 8” Dia. x 35- Length, SINGLE CARCASS 8” X30- SUBSEA HOSE WITHOUT FLOAT LOCATION COLLARS(1ST OF BUOY) RF300# /RF150#, (for NA), SINGLE CARCASS 8” X30- SUBSEA HOSE WITHOUT FLOAT LOCATION COLLARS (1ST OF BUOY) RF300# /RF150#, (for SA), SINGLE CARCASS 8” X 40- SUBSEA HOSE WITHOUT FLOAT LOCATION COLLARS RF 150#, 8” x 40- (for NA), SINGLE CARCASS 8” X 40- SUBSEA HOSE WITHOUT FLOAT LOCATION COLLARS RF 150#, 8” x 40- (for SA), SINGLE CARCASS 8” X 40- SUBSEA HOSE WITH FLOAT LOCATION COLLARS RF 150#, SINGLE CARCASS 8” X 30- SUBSEA HOSE WITH FLOAT LOCATION COLLARS (1ST OF PLEM) RF 300# / RF 150#
Quantity Required: 56
Start Date: 13-05-2026 4:22 PM
End Date: 03-06-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1572000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections