Tender for Fully Automated Random Access Immunohematology Analyzer w...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Fully Automated Random Access Immunohematology Analyzer with Reagents, Qty: 1 in Patna, Bihar, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5908129 | Ref ID: 118127732). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 351867.

The tender is published on 24 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Fully automated coagulation analyser Fully Automated Immunohematology Analyzer Fully Automatic Bioch... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Bihar.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Fully automated coagulation analyser Fully Automated Immunohematology Analyzer Fully Automatic Bioch... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Bihar.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Bihar

Summary: Fully Automated Random Access Immunohematology Analyzer with Reagents, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 24 Apr 2025

Deadline: 26 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118127732

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5908129

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 351867

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Fully Automated Random Access Immunohematology Analyzer with reagents
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 12-02-2025 4:32 PM
End Date: 26-04-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 351867
GeMARPTS Searched: Fully Automated Immunohematology Analyzer, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections