Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Fully Automated Immunology Chemilluminescence/Electro Chemiluminescence Analyzer
Posting Date: 05 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144608968
Notice Ref. No.: CH265018A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
FULLY AUTOMATED IMMUNOLOGY CHEMILLUMINESCENCE/ELECTRO CHEMILUMINESCENCE ANA LYZER ] Consignee/Port Cons. MD/CH/UBL, SWR MUMBAI Karnataka 1.00 Set Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required 2 824052620017A AMC (Y) Non Stock --- Yes CONSIGNEE Any 1 Description :CAMC FOR FULLY AUTOMATED IMMUNOLOGY CHEMILLUMINESCENCE/ELECTRO CHEMILUMINES CENCE ANALYZER [ Warranty Period: 3 years, AMC Period: 4 years, Rate of Discounting: 10 % ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Mixed (Goods/Service/AMC)
Tender Type : Open - Global
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : CH
Inspection Agency : Please see item details
Publishing Date / Time : 02/06/2026 06:26 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 13/07/2026 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 150
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 76020.00 Tender Doc. Cost (USD) 0.00 Earnest Money /Bid Security (USD) 0.00 Basis of Offer CIF Allow Multiple Currencies (Offer AS a whole) INR + 1 Foreign Currencies Allow multiple currencies (for an individual item) Any 1
At (Location) MD/CH/UBL, SWR Karnataka 1.00 Set
3 824052620017B Optional
Services
(Y)
Non Stock --- No CONSIGNEE Any 1
Description :RATE OF REAGENTS FOR FULLY AUTOMATED IMMUNOLOGY CHEMILLUMINESCENCE/ELECTRO C
HEMILUMINESCENCE ANALYZER ]
At (Location) MD/CH/UBL, SWR Karnataka 1.00 Set
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections