Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Fulid Coupling for Hammer Mill in Gap-I_ Pr_ 1000071748, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2025
Deadline: 04 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124488345
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6557142
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
FULID COUPLING FOR HAMMER MILL IN GAP-I_ PR_ 1000071748
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 14-08-2025 10:10 AM
End Date: 04-09-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, MCB - Miniature Circuit - Breakers for A.C. Operation as per IS / IEC 60898 (Part 1), Circuit Breakers for DC Operation, Casing of Different Sizes with Coupling (CMPDI), Fluid Absorbent Body Cover Bag or Emergency medical services disaster body pouches, Biocide / Bacte...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections