Tender for Fuel Pump Pg Set, Levelling Bubble, Iff Spdt Switch High ...

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Fuel Pump Pg Set, Levelling Bubble, Iff Spdt Switch High Power, Power Supply Module, Low Power Divider,, Qty: 10 in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7248424 | Ref ID: 135977643).

The tender is published on 17 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Power Transducer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Power Transducer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Fuel Pump Pg Set, Levelling Bubble, Iff Spdt Switch High Power, Power Supply Module, Low Power Divider,, Qty: 10

Posting Date: 17 Feb 2026

Deadline: 10 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135977643

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7248424

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

FUEL PUMP PG SET, LEVELLING BUBBLE, IFF SPDT SWITCH HIGH POWER, POWER SUPPLY MODULE, LOW POWER DIVIDER, BITE POWER DIVIDER
Quantity Required: 10
Start Date: 17-02-2026 9:59 AM
End Date: 10-03-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Bite-registration materials for Dental Use, Power Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA), Power Tiller, Power sprayer, Power Harrow, Power Analyser, Ultrasonic Probe Sonicator, Power Transducer, Power cage, Power Spray Machine for Disinfection Purpose

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections