Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Fuel Cleaning Machine/Kit, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147576701
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7893468
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fuel cleaning machine/kit
BOQ Title: Fuel Dispensing Units
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 08-08-2026 5:09 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Injector Diagnosis and Cleaning System Kit For Educational Purpose, Cleaning Duster (V3), Camera Cleaning Kit, centrifugal oil cleaning machine, Sanitary Napkins Incinerator Machine with Smoke Control Unit, Microbial Fuel Test Kit, Jetting, Grabbing and Rodding machine, industrial vacuum cleaner, Fu...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections