Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Fuel Cell Sensor Based Breath Alcohol Analyzers with Printing Facility for Track Machines Confirming to Rdso Specification No: Rdso/2015/El/Spec/0119 (Rev-2) Dated 15.03.2018 with Latest Amendment Up....
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2025
Deadline: 31 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113396505
Notice Ref. No.: 96255023
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fuel Cell Sensor based Breath Alcohol Analyzers with printing facility for track machines confirming to RDSO specification No: RDSO/2015/EL/SPEC/0119 (Rev-2) dated 15.03.2018 with latest amendment up to date & RDSO approved make.
Fuel Cell Sensor based Breath Alcohol Analyzers with printing facility for track machines confi rming to RDSO specification No: RDSO/2015/EL/SPEC/0119 (Rev-2) dated 15.03.2018 with latest amendme nt up to date & RDSO approved make. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 96
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 19/01/2025 11:44
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 31/01/2025 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/TM/Line/Raipur, SECR Chhattisgarh 2.00 Numbers
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections