Tender for FSH Rapid Quantitave Test Flurescence Immunoassay Compati...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for FSH Rapid Quantitave Test Flurescence Immunoassay Compatible With Biotime Analyser Model Biot-YG-1 25 Test, Qty: 3 Kit, (BOQ Item #60) in Almora, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5902442 | Ref ID: 114394509).

The tender is published on 07 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from DGLP GeM IFA 110 MH RKT, Benzyl benzoate Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar DGLP GeM IFA 110 MH RKT, Benzyl benzoate Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: FSH Rapid Quantitave Test Flurescence Immunoassay Compatible With Biotime Analyser Model Biot-YG-1 25 Test, Qty: 3 Kit, (BOQ Item #60)

Posting Date: 07 Feb 2025

Deadline: 28 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114394509

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5902442

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: FSH Rapid Quantitave Test Flurescence Immunoassay Compatible With Biotime Analyser Model Biot-YG-1 25 Test
BOQ Title: DGLP GeM IFA 110 MH RKT, Benzyl benzoate Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Open System)
Item Title: FSH Rapid Quantitave Test Flurescence Immunoassay Compatible With Biotime Analyser Model Biot-YG-1 25 Test
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 07-02-2025 12:45 PM
End Date: 28-02-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: DGLP GeM IFA 110 MH RKT

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections