Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Formation of Ring Main System from Radial System I.R.O. One Branch of Circuit House Feeder Emanating from Mogholtuli 33/11 Kv-Stn of Length 0.302 Km by Micro Tunneling of Xlpe 300 Sqmm Cable at Rabind...
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146448845
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO.: CND/Tech/TENDER/2026-27/P-57 Dated: 22.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 392963.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Formation of Ring Main System from Radial System I.R.O. One Branch of Circuit House Feeder Emanating from Mogholtuli 33/11 Kv-Stn of Length 0.302 Km by Micro Tunneling of Xlpe 300 Sqmm Cable at Rabindrabhaban, Chinsurah, Hooghly Under Chandannagar Division, Wbsedcl.
Document Download Start Date (E-Tender) 10.08.2026 at 11.00 A.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Submission 25.08.2026 up to 02.00 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Opening 28.08.2026 at 02.30 P.M.
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections