Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: For Technical Supervisory Services/ Consultancy For Aph Work During Overhauling At Ssctps, 2x660 Mw, Suratgarh For Fy 2026-27.
Posting Date: 23 Feb 2026
Deadline: 10 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136379321
Notice Ref. No.: RVU2526SSOB02081
Tender Value: ₹ 502000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
For Technical Supervisory Services/ Consultancy For Aph Work During Overhauling At Ssctps, 2x660 Mw, Suratgarh For Fy 2026-27.
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: misc services
NIB Code: RVU2526A2059Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 502000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 23/01/2026
Bid Publish Date: 29/01/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 29/01/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections