Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: For Supplying Snacks and Food to the Trainees in the Capacity Building Training Program in the Disaster Management Assistance and Civil Defense Department in District Sikar.
Posting Date: 10 Feb 2026
Deadline: 16 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135471130
Notice Ref. No.: CSK2526SSOB00029
Tender Value: ₹ 500000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
For supplying snacks and food to the trainees in the capacity building training program in the Disaster Management Assistance and Civil Defense Department in District Sikar.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: food arrangements NIB Code: CSK2526A0021Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 500000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 09/02/2026 Bid Publish Date: 09/02/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 09/02/2026 04:58 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections