Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: For Supply, Installation, Testing of Ups & Accessories to Maintain Uninterrupted Supply to Scada Pcs and Control Room Lighting of 400 Kv S/S Dn. Csptcl, Jagdalpur.
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2026
Deadline: 19 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136660232
Notice Ref. No.: 02-19/Tender/P-121/1490 Dtd. 26.02.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 450000
Tender EMD: ₹ 9000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
For supply, installation, testing of UPS & accessories to maintain uninterrupted supply to SCADA PCs and control room lighting of 400 KV S/s Dn. CSPTCL, Jagdalpur.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 9000/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 19/03/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 19/03/2026 02:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100049808
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections