Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: For Server, Storage and Skilled Engineer Personnel (3 Years) for Bda Digitization.
Posting Date: 13 Feb 2026
Deadline: 21 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135765436
Notice Ref. No.: ITB2526SSOB00399
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
For Server, Storage and Skilled Engineer Personnel (3 years) for BDA Digitization.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: misc services NIB Code: ITB2526A0114Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 1000000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 11/02/2026 Bid Publish Date: 11/02/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 11/02/2026 05:37 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections