Tender for For Sale Of 40 Pages Used Answer Scripts & 08 Pages Pract...

The HIMACHAL PRADESH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for For Sale Of 40 Pages Used Answer Scripts & 08 Pages Practical Answer Scripts And Omr Sheets Leaf Lying In Hptu Campus Daruhi, Hamirpur. in Hamirpur, Himachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: HPTU/Purchase/15/2025-8659 | Ref ID: 128714159). The estimated tender value is ₹ 400000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 20000.

The tender is published on 23 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from For Sale Of 40 Pages Used Answer Scripts & 08 Pages Practical Answer Scripts And Omr Sheets Leaf Lying In Hptu Campus Daruhi, Hamirpur. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Himachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar For Sale Of 40 Pages Used Answer Scripts & 08 Pages Practical Answer Scripts And Omr Sheets Leaf Lying In Hptu Campus Daruhi, Hamirpur. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Himachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Himachal Pradesh

Summary: For Sale Of 40 Pages Used Answer Scripts & 08 Pages Practical Answer Scripts And Omr Sheets Leaf Lying In Hptu Campus Daruhi, Hamirpur.

Posting Date: 23 Oct 2025

Deadline: 03 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128714159

Notice Ref. No.: HPTU/Purchase/15/2025-8659

Tender Value: ₹ 400000

Tender EMD: ₹ 20000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Sale Of 40 Pages Used Answer Scripts & 08 Pages Practical Answer Scripts And Omr Sheets Leaf Lying In Hptu Campus Daruhi, Hamirpur.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections