Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: For Providing Bulk Sms Gateway (push Sms) Services For Avvnl
Posting Date: 14 Dec 2024
Deadline: 03 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 111822040
Notice Ref. No.: AVV2425SLOB00594
Tender Value: ₹ 97500000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
For Providing Bulk Sms Gateway (push Sms) Services For Avvnl
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: communications and social media services
NIB Code: AVV2425A0123Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 97500000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 13/12/2024
Bid Publish Date: 13/12/2024
Available for Public Since Date: 13/12/2024 03:09 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections