Tender for For Empanelment Of Consultants (Architect/Firm/Co.) For A...

The CHHATTISGARH HOUSING BOARD (CGHB), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for For Empanelment Of Consultants (Architect/Firm/Co.) For Architectural & Engineering Services Eoi - June 2025 in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: ARCH/HO/EOI-03/06/2025 | Ref ID: 120746742).

The tender is published on 12 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from For Empanelment Of Consultants (Architect/Firm/Co.) For Architectural & Engineering Services Eoi - June 2025 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar For Empanelment Of Consultants (Architect/Firm/Co.) For Architectural & Engineering Services Eoi - June 2025 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: For Empanelment Of Consultants (Architect/Firm/Co.) For Architectural & Engineering Services Eoi - June 2025

Posting Date: 12 Jun 2025

Deadline: 09 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120746742

Notice Ref. No.: ARCH/HO/EOI-03/06/2025

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Invitation For Expression Of Interest (Eoi) For Empanelment Of Consultants (Architect/Firm/Co.) For Architectural & Engineering Services Eoi - June 2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections