Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: For Empanelment and Appointment of Auditor for Conducting Physical Verification of Stores and Spares, Fixed Assets and Road Sales Audit for the F.Y.2024-25
Posting Date: 14 Feb 2025
Deadline: 01 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114754106
Notice Ref. No.: NCL/SGR/IAD/Misc Audit/2025/ 162 dated 13/02/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 3182662
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
For Empanelment and Appointment of Auditor for conducting physical verification of Stores and Spares, Fixed Assets and Road Sales Audit for the F.Y.2024-25
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: Northern Coalfields Limited||NCL-Headquarters
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: EOI
Contract Type: Empanelment
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 14-Feb-2025 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 01-Mar-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 01-Mar-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 03-Mar-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: 31, 82, 662
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections