Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Fog Headlamp to P/No. 443311065000, Qty: 562
Posting Date: 03 Jul 2025
Deadline: 04 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121963725
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6368842
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
FOG HEADLAMP to P/No. 443311065000
Quantity Required: 562
Start Date: 21-06-2025 9:23 AM
End Date: 04-07-2025 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: CARTON BOX TO DRG NO P-144(f) IN FINISHED CONDITION, Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) confirming to IS 1883 (V2), Toluidine, Advance Fire Monitor (V2), p-Toluene Sulphonyl Chloride, Fog or Mist Generators, Stainless Steel Benches (RDSO Specification), Ultrasonic based Fog Sanitizer, Thermos SS...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections