Tender for Flush System, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

The DIRECTORATE OF HEALTH SERVICES, GOVT OF MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Flush System, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2) in -, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7481499 | Ref ID: 140293347). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 5000.

The tender is published on 28 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 13 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from list 01, Health_Life Sciences Ver 2.0 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar list 01, Health_Life Sciences Ver 2.0 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Flush System, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 28 Apr 2026

Deadline: 13 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140293347

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7481499

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 5000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Operation Voltage Plate Shell Protection Grade IP65 Thickness 1.2mm Color Ral 7032 Paint Finish Poxy Polyester Powder Coating Carton Specification 500X500X300 Production Capacity 10000
BOQ Title: list 01, Health_Life Sciences Ver 2.0
Item Title: Flush System
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 28-04-2026 4:44 PM
End Date: 13-05-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 5000
BOQ Title: list 01
GeMARPTS Searched: Packing List Envelope (V2), digital conductivity meter, Trichloroethylene, Technical as per IS 245, Proteinase K, Electronic Weighing Scales, Access Door Assembly (BHEL), Potassium Bromate, Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance, Agar Media, Revolving Chair (V5)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections