Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Flush Mounted Intercom Station, Qty: 160 For 05 ship sets, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 19 Jun 2025
Deadline: 26 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121153009
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6277485
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 500000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: FLUSH MOUNTED INTERCOM STATION WITH GOOSENECK MICROPHONE & TERMINAL UNIT as per TTS including P&F, Freight, Insurance and GST
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF INTERCOM SYSTEM FOR FLEET SUPPORT SHIP VC11200 to 204, under water communication set
Item Title: Flush Mounted Intercom Station
Item Quantity: 160
Unit of Measure: For 05 ship sets
Delivery Period (In number of days): 1400
Start Date: 27-05-2025 10:27 AM
End Date: 26-06-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 500000
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF INTERCOM SYSTEM FOR FLEET SUPPORT SHIP VC11200 to 204
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections