Tender for Flow Switch Rang 2-12 Lpm Type Hr20m1, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BO...

The MOIL LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Flow Switch Rang 2-12 Lpm Type Hr20m1, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9) in Balaghat, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7558704 | Ref ID: 141901388).

The tender is published on 23 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares of Sayaji Make Jaw Crusher, Open Jaw Wrenches (Spanners) (V2) As Per Is 2028 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares of Sayaji Make Jaw Crusher, Open Jaw Wrenches (Spanners) (V2) As Per Is 2028 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Flow Switch Rang 2-12 Lpm Type Hr20m1, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 23 May 2026

Deadline: 12 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141901388

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7558704

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: FLOW SWITCH RANG 2-12 LPM TYPE HR20M1
BOQ Title: Spares of Sayaji Make Jaw Crusher, Open Jaw Wrenches (Spanners) (V2) As Per Is 2028
Item Title: Flow Switch Rang 2-12 Lpm Type Hr20m1
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 22-05-2026 7:51 PM
End Date: 12-06-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES OF SAYAJI MAKE JAW CRUSHER
GeMARPTS Searched: Voltages From 3.3 KV up to and Including 33 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 2), Foley's Rubber Catheter (for Prolonged Urinary Drainage) Conforming to IS 11497, Rubberized Weight Plates, Solid Cushion Tyres (V2), Automotive Vehicles - Tubes for Pneumatic Tyres (V2) as per IS 13098, XLPE Cables, Categpory C1...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections