Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Flour Mill with other Accessories for Sale in Kim
Posting Date: 24 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147827305
Notice Ref. No.: UBINAHMSAB9463A
Tender Value: ₹ 440000
Tender EMD: ₹ 44250.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Flour Mill with other accessories for sale in Kim
Auction ID : 348771
Auction ID348771
Customer ID1001259463
Bank Property IDUBINAHMSAB9463A
BranchARB SURAT-579823
Officer, DesignationRAHUL KUMAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
BankUnion Bank of India
Property TypeOther
Property Sub TypeOthers
Borrower's NameDev Flour Mill
Registered Address of BorrowerShed no. 117 and 118, Shree Goverdhan Industrial Estate, Pipodara, Mangrol, Surat
Type of ActionUnder SARFAESI
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: RAHUL KUMAR
Mobile No.: 7859011911
Branch Address: TULSI MARKET, RING ROAD, MAAN DARWAZA, SURAT-395002
Reserve price: ₹4, 42, 500.00
EMD: ₹44, 250.00
Increment Price: ₹5, 000.00
Increment Price During Extension: ₹5, 000.00
Extend Time When Valid Bid Received in Last(In Minutes): 10
Extend Time By (In Minutes): 10
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others
Possession Type: Physical
Property Address: Shed No.117-118, Shree Govardhan Industrial, Pipodara, Surat-394100, Gujarat
Is this property available for Loan offer?: No
Specific Property Sub Type: Flour Mill with other accessories
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections