Tender for Flex Pcb Fabrication, Qty: 25

The DIRECTORATE OF PURCHASE AND STORES, DAE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Flex Pcb Fabrication, Qty: 25 in North 24 Parganas, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5878159 | Ref ID: 114206075).

The tender is published on 04 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Circuit Board category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Circuit Board Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Flex Pcb Fabrication, Qty: 25

Posting Date: 04 Feb 2025

Deadline: 22 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114206075

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5878159

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

FLEX PCB FABRICATION
Quantity Required: 25
Start Date: 04-02-2025 1:04 PM
End Date: 22-02-2025 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: PCB Platting, Sofas (V2), PCB Prototype Machine, Printed circuit board storage rack, Fabric Pin Up Notice Boards, Flex Posters (Preschool Kit), Disposable Bed Sheets for Health Care Facility, Straight Fabrication Coal Pipe (NTPC), School Bags (V2), Flexi Tent

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections