Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Flex with pasting, Qty: 394 Sq Feet, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147009019
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7859565
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Flex with pasting
BOQ Title: False Ceiling, Ceiling rose - IS 371
BOQ Title: False Ceiling, Ceiling rose - IS 371
Item Title: Flex with pasting
Item Quantity: 394
Unit of Measure: Sq Feet
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 31-07-2026 12:50 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: False Ceiling
GeMARPTS Searched: System with Equipment Protection, Spirometer, DSLR Mounted Digital Microscope Searched String: Flex with pasting Flex Printing Machine, Revolving Chair (V5), Flex Posters / Banners (V2), Flexi Tent, High End Desktop Computer, Flex Posters (Preschool Kit), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, PVC In...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections