Tender for flex banner with printing, Qty: 3 Work, (BOQ Item #20)

The NATIONAL CADET CORPS (NCC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for flex banner with printing, Qty: 3 Work, (BOQ Item #20) in Patna, Bihar, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7255432 | Ref ID: 136087705).

The tender is published on 18 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Portable Electric Indoor Air Purifier​ एमएसएमई एमएसएमई के के िलए िलए अनुभव अनुभव के के वष वष और और ट... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Bihar.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Portable Electric Indoor Air Purifier​ एमएसएमई एमएसएमई के के िलए िलए अनुभव अनुभव के के वष वष और और ट... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Bihar.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Bihar

Summary: flex banner with printing, Qty: 3 Work, (BOQ Item #20)

Posting Date: 18 Feb 2026

Deadline: 28 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136087705

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7255432

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Repair or replacement of flex banner with printing
BOQ Title: Portable Electric Indoor Air Purifier​ एमएसएमई एमएसएमई के के िलए िलए अनुभव अनुभव के के वष वष और और ट...
Item Title: flex banner with printing
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Work
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 18-02-2026 12:37 PM
End Date: 28-02-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Portable Electric Indoor Air Purifier​, Non Thermal Plasma Air Sterilizer, Water Purification System with UV (Ultra-Violet Process) or UV (Ultra-Violet Process)+UF (Ultra-Filtration Process) (V2), Air Nozzle, Air Curtain, Air Condenser, Manual Single Channel Air Displacement Pipetters Or Micropipett...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections