Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Daman and Diu (UT)
Summary: Flat for Sale in Vapi, Balitha
Posting Date: 05 Nov 2025
Deadline: 05 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 129522606
Notice Ref. No.: BARB255820250002
Tender Value: ₹ 2286900.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 228690.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Flat for Sale in Vapi, Balitha
Auction ID : 197283
Auction ID: 197283
Bank Property ID: BARB255820250002
Customer ID: 068947188
Branch: SSI DAMAN - 2558
Officer, Designation: NILESH KUMAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Flat Property Title : Flat for Sale in Vapi, Balitha
Property Address: All the piece and parcel of the Flat bearing Flat No 106, 1st floor, Sriram Co Op housing Society Nehru Street Opposite Vapi Town Police Station Vapi 396191 East: Open space, West: Passage & Flat No 105, North: Open space, South: Open Space
Borrower name: RAJESH TECHNO PLAST
Registered Address of Borrower: SHOP NO.4, SURVEY NO.776/14 NEAR GOLDEN IND.EST. SOMNATH, DABHEL DAMAN DAMAN AND DIU 396215
Type of Action: Under SARFAESI
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Mr ANAND ABHISHEK
Mobile No.: 9687680765
Branch Address: MAHARANI UDYOGNEAR SOMNATH JUNCTION
Inspection Date & Time From: -
Inspection Date & Time To: -
EMD Start date & time: 05-11-2025 12:11
EMD End date & time: 05-12-2025 18:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections