Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Daman and Diu (UT)
Summary: Flat for Sale in Valsad, Valsad
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143656215
Notice Ref. No.: BARB255820260004
Tender Value: ₹ 3560310.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 356031.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Flat for Sale in Valsad, Valsad
Auction ID : 317553
Auction ID: 317553
Bank Property ID: BARB255820260004
Customer ID: DUJ0002558
Branch: SSI DAMAN - 2558
Officer, Designation: DEO KUMAR SINGH-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Flat Property Title : Flat for Sale in Valsad, Valsad
Property Address: All the pieces and parcel of immovable property being Residencial Flat No 401 admeasuring about 1611.00 sq. ft. t.e. super built up area lying and located on the fourth floor of the building known as "SHRI KEWAL APARTMENT" constructed on N.A land bearing City municipal Limits of Valsad, taluka and District Valsad, Gujarat, India togather with all other rights, title, interest and benefits thereto in the name of MR. RAJEEV ASHOKBHAI GAUTAM
Borrower name: AUGUSTYA INDUSTRIES
Registered Address of Borrower: S NO 261 1A 28 SUPREME IND ESTATE VILLAGE BHIMPORE NANI DAMAN 396210
Carpet Area (sq feet): 1611.00
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Mr ANAND ABHISHEK
Mobile No.: 9687680765
Branch Address: MAHARANI UDYOGNEAR SOMNATH JUNCTION
Inspection Date & Time From: -
Inspection Date & Time To: -
EMD Start date & time: 19-06-2026 15:27
EMD End date & time: 22-06-2026 18:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections