Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Flat for Sale in Roshan Platinum, Bengaluru
Posting Date: 23 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145789292
Notice Ref. No.: CNRB256884932
Tender Value: ₹ 9234000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 923400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Flat for Sale in ROSHAN PLATINUM, Bengaluru
Auction ID : 331653
Auction ID: 331653
Bank Property ID: CNRB256884932
Customer ID: 256884932
Branch: BENGALURU SPECIALISED ARM BRANCH
Officer, Designation: VIGNESH N-Authorised Officer - Scale - V - AGM
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Flat Property Title : Flat for Sale in ROSHAN PLATINUM, Bengaluru
Property Address: Apartment bearing Flat No. 709, Seventh Floor, D Block, “Roshan Platinum” Apartment located in Property bearing No. 1337, Sy. No. 83/1 & 83/2, Situated at Arekere Village, Bangalore South Taluk, Bangalore Urban District- 560076
Borrower name: SRIKANTH MAGANTI
Registered Address of Borrower: S O SATYANARAYANA MAGANTI 203 A BLCK BALAJI ELEGANCE, SWAMY VIVEKANANDA RD WHITEFIELD BANGALORE – 560066
Carpet Area (): 1403.00
Built Up Area (): 2072.00
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: SHIVAKUMAR
Mobile No.: 9535093706
Branch Address: #86, Spencer Towers, II Floor, M G Road
Inspection Date & Time From: 24-07-2026 14:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 24-07-2026 17:00
EMD Start date & time: 23-07-2026 12:43
EMD End date & time: 30-07-2026 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections