Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Flat for Sale in Cherry Height, Nagpur
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145497066
Notice Ref. No.: CNRBANKITPATIL
Tender Value: ₹ 5139000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 513900.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Flat for Sale in CHERRY HEIGHT, Nagpur
Auction ID : 320009
Auction ID: 320009
Bank Property ID: CNRBANKITPATIL
Customer ID: 328949960
Branch: SPECIALISED ARM BRANCH, NAGPUR
Officer, Designation: ADESH BHAURAO BORKAR-MANAGER(AB)
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Flat Property Title : Flat for Sale in CHERRY HEIGHT, Nagpur
Property Address: FLAT NO 101, FIRST FLOOR, CHEERY HEIGHT, KACHIMET, NAGPUR
Borrower name: ANKIT NAGSEN PATIL
Registered Address of Borrower: House No. 1203, Near Buddha Vihar, Bhimsena Nagar, Dabha, Nagpur-440023
Carpet Area (sq meter): 43.17
Built Up Area (sq meter): 43.18
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: BHARAT KUMAR GUPTA (CHIEF MANAGER)
Mobile No.: 9271071694
Branch Address: PLOT NO.3, SURANA NAGAR, JALNA ROAD
Inspection Date & Time From: 20-07-2026 10:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 20-07-2026 17:00
EMD Start date & time: 06-07-2026 17:22
EMD End date & time: 20-07-2026 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections